- back -

  KBWC - CRBL

CAC - Kortrijk 19/11/2005

Barzoi

Keurmeester/Juge/Judge : Mrs. E. Anne MacDonald (Scotland)

 
Photo : V. Jans
 

Reuen/Mâles/Males

Puppy

1 VB/TP/VP Esanof Wolfskaïa LOSH0975037 G : 30.3.05 (Zoran Wolfskaïa x Ambre Wolfskaïa) F : Vuylsteke E : Vuylsteke
ABS. Elya Fjodor Wolfskaïa LOSH0971445 G : 26.02.05 (Pouchkine J'Aroslav Imperial Perchinosskaïa x Perchotin's Czarina Ptitschka)F:Vuylsteke E: Michiels-Domen
   

Open/Ouverte

1 ZG/TB/VG U'Alexei de Xanishka LOF014140 G : 30.9.03 (Tsjerkaj du Bois St. Lambert x Pritschka de Xanishka) F : Bacquet-Pataud E : Michiels-Domen
2 ZB/TB/VG U'Romanov Oroïevitch des Balalaïkas LOF10BARZ014319/02546 G : 26.9.03 (R'Ordovoï Alexeïevitch des Balalaïkas x Basnjan Taï van Lahja) F : Renard E : Nowakowski
   

Gebruikshonden/Travail/Working

1 U/EX RCAC Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka LOF014138 G : 30.9.03 ( Tsjerkaj du Bois St ; Lambert x Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka) F:Bacquet-Pataud E : Jans Veronique
2 U/EX Sergueï Des Crocs de la Molière LOF 013659/02482 07.08.01 (Romanoff Des Crocs de la Molière X Noria Des Crocs de la Molière) F: Descamps M. E : Kolbasin C.
   

Fokkers/Elevage/Breeding

1 U/EX Udanoff de Tchesskaïa LOF13935/02513 G : 3.2.03 (Odareff de Tchesskaïa x Lariska de Tchesskaïa) F : Pezet E : Pezet
   

Kampioen/Champion

1 U/EX CAC BOB BIS7 Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka LOF012938 G : 12.4.99 (J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa x Lasnaja de Xanishka) F : Bacquet-Pataud E : Jans
2 U/EX Wisniowy Wiatr Polot LOF 140/212477 G : 23.8.01 (Ch. Mariinsky Irish Guinness x LownaLasica Polot) F : Misterka-Kluska E : van Rijn
   

Veteraan/Veteran

ABS. Tsjerkaj du Bois St. Lambert LOSH 755599 07/05/1995 (Panapole du Bois St. Lambert X Tolkaia's Ilonka) F : Mme Marquet E : Jans Veronique
   

Teven/Femelles/Females

Puppy

1 VB/TP/VP B Puppy Elizaveta Wolfskaïa LOSH0971449 G : 26.02.05 (Pouchkine J'Aroslav Imperial Perchinosskaïa x Perchotin's Czarina Ptitschka)F:Vuylsteke E:Vuylsteke
   

Open/Ouverte

1 ZG/TB/VG Valaïka Az Aftab Faizabad LOF10BARZ014257 G : 30.1.04 ( Cymabresjeva Dalaïka x Afelia s Erawan) F : Vannier-Dry E : Landrain
2 ZG/TB/VG Viuga-alexia d'Ymauville LOF014228 G : 27.02.04 (Russie-impériale d'ymauville x Gamajun aurora) F : Stacul E : Bacquet
   

Gebruikshonden/Travail/Working

1 U/EX RCAC Udessa de Xanishka LOF014141 G : 30.9.03 (Tsjerkaj du Bois St. Lambert x Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka) F : Bacquet-Pataud E : Janssens-Van Doorslaer
2 U/EX Valeska Des Crocs de la Molière LOF 014298 G: 31.01.04 (Tzar Des Cros de la Molière X Noria Des Crocs de la Molière) F : Descamps M. E : Kolbasin
   

Fokkers/Elevage/Breeding

1 U/EX CAC Pyashka's Adlesha B17249 G : 14.1.04 ( Rouslan Strogoff Imperial de Perchinoskaia x Pyashka de Xanishka) F : Buchmann E :Buchmann
2 U/EX Uljana de Xanishka LOF014143 G : 30.9.03 (Tsjerkaj du Bois St. Lambert x Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka) F : Bacquet-Pataud E : Bacquet
3 U/EX Dunjaschka Van Qazouraskaya LOSH957064 G : 1.6.04 (Multi Ch. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka x Tara Van Tuchkala) F : Janssens-Van Doorslaer E : Janssens-Van Doorslaer
ABS. CFlorine des Steppes Glacees LOSH0927626 G : 24.3.03 (Az Aftab Faizabad x UBalalaïka des Steppes Glacees) F: Landrain E : Landrain
   

Kampioen/Champion

1 U/EX Segovia du Grand Fresnoy LOF013564/2778 G : 16.8.01 (V'Indra's Opus of Sunburst x Jaroslavna du Grand Fresnoy) F : Combis E : Woerther
2 U/EX Pritschka de Xanishka LOF012937/02613 G : 12.4.99 (J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa x Lasnaja de Xanishka) F : Bacquet-Pataud E : Baquet
   

Veteraan/Veteran

ABS. Tara Van Tuchkala LOSH 758956 G: 16/06/1995 (Petroff v. Troybhiko X Galina v. Kornalowa) F: Schoepen G. E: Janssens-Van Doorselaer
   
 
- top -