- back -

  KBWC - CRBL

CAC - Kortrijk 19/11/2005

Saluki

Keurmeester/Juge/Judge : Mme Lisbeth Mach (CH)

 
Photo : Marc Goetstouwers
 

Reuen/Mâles/Males

Puppy

1 VB/TP/VP B Puppy El Ebony D'Alfabia LOSH977027 G : 12.05.05 (Samoems Sneferu x Ch. Zakiyya d'Alfabia) F : Makinay E : Claesen-Makinay
2 VB/TP/VP Carré George Enzio LOSH0975569 G : 6.3.05 (Khalila Jaham x Ch. Carré George Xinix) F : Van Droogenbroek E : Van Droogenbroek-Brausch
   

Open/Ouverte

1 U/EX RCAC Zharat Sawahin VDH S 5335 G : 14.12.01 (Yegan Sawahin x Ch. Tashari Sawahin) F : Hitzenberg-Freisleben-Behrmann E : Verhaegen
2 U/EX Imran Azrah Tadj-I-Elbekh RKF1615439 G : 13.6.04 (Multi Ch. El Hamrah Rammah Sahir x Multi Ch. Edisoua Byra Sabi) F : Semenova Maria E : Gemers-Demey-Couneson
3 U/EX Chaban Bostan-I-Elbekh LOSH 0934047 G : 17.7.03 (Tâdj Mahâl Urielbekh x El-Urbaid's Chirin-I-Elbekh) F : Gemers-De Mey E : Lucas
4 U/EX Alazhir Ter Dolen LOSH0879703 G : 14.2.01 (Ishan Min Darazja Loewwla x Ubattanya Min El Jibaal) F : Borghijs E : Van Aertselaer
U/EX Chiram Djaal Lhilal LOSH0936741 G : 12.9.03 (Gejran Dorr-E-Dorran x Abracadabra's Xanthi) F : Van Thienen-De Decker E : De Bruyne
   

Kampioen/Champion

1 U/EX CAC BOB BIS Abu Baqr's Daftardari NHSB2325763 G : 1.4.01 (Ch. Khayif Esnan Kalib x Ch. Abu Baqr's Ba Mazeb) F : Svensson-Byström E : Brunenberg
   
 

Teven/Femelles/Females

Puppy

1 VB/TP/VP Essifah D'Alfabia LOSH977032 G : 12.05.05 (Samoems Sneferu x Ch. Zakiyya d'Alfabia) F : Makinay E : Makinay
   

Jeugd/Jeunes/Junior

1 U/EX B Junior Barakisch Qannad Ajib S18861/2005 G : 25.1.05 (Ch. Volante's Zirocco x C'est Esmera Harmony of Barakisch) F : Andersson E : Benoit Sibylle
2 U/EX Fargaze Lyric Fantasy AF 00856108 G : 001_2005 (Ch. Nefisa Bushra of Saruk x Fargaze Lapsana) F : Ziman E : Lucas
3 U/EX Simhearth Nasari LOI05/74982 G : 5.12.04 (Multi Ch. Yalameh Arif x Simhearth Hator) F : Simonetta Ronco E : Zemla
4 U/EX

Y alameh Diva bint Sallah ZB S5770 G : 19.02.2005 (Multi Ch. Yalameh Arif X Baghdad MS Congenality ) F: Barbara Weber E: B. Weber & Ch. Schad

   

Open/Ouverte

1 U/EX Yalameh Chakira ZB S5638 20.10.2003 G : 20.10.2003 (Oirmizi Constantim X Bagdad MS Congenality ) F : Barbara Weber E : B. Weber & Ch. Schad
2 U/EX Damris Djaal Lhilal LOSH0949609 G : 16.2.05 (Vbarudi Min-El-Jibaal x Abracadabra's Xerini) F : Van Thienen E: Vantyghem
   

Fokkers/Elevage/Breeding

1 U/EX RCAC Churanghiz Bostgan-I-Elbekh LOSH0934052 (Ch. Tadj Mahal Uhr-I-Elbekh x Ch. El Ubaid's Chirin-I-Elbekh) F:Gemers-Demey E: Gemers-Demey
2 ZG/TB/VG Yezidis d'Alfabia LOSH 851276 G : 8.7.99 (Ch. El Ubaid's Bellophor x Ch. Rhea d'Alfabia) F : Makinay E : Makinay
   

Kampioen/Champion

1 U/EX CAC Caitlyn Djaal Lhilal LOSH0936742 G : 12.9.03 (M.Ch. Gejran Dorr-Dorran x Abracadabra's Xanthi) F :Van Thienen-De Decker E : Van Thienen-De Decker
2 U/EX Zakiyya D'Alfabia LOSH867569 G : 16.07.00 (Ch. Kirman Izabal x Multi Ch. Thorayya d'Alfabia) F : Makinay E : Makinay
3 U/EX Abu Baqr's Ellah Zimin NHSB ??? G : 17.10.02 (Ch. El Hamrah Riim Sahir x Ch. Abu Baqr's Bamdad Bejad) F : Svensson-Byström E : Brunenberg
   
 
- top -