index

Royal Belgian Sighthoundclub

 
Since 1902 - U.R.C.S.H - K.K.U.S.H. n°. 14
back

Coursing

CACIL Coursing 11/09/2005

Judges : Mevr. Fidom (NL) - Gustaaf Gillemot (B) - Hubert Iser (B)

 

AFGHANS (6)

1 CACIL F/T 330 ( 162 + 168 ) JASIRAH VON KATWIGA (D) - Müller, Bernd & Roswitha

2 RCACIL M/R 323 ( 157 + 166 ) ELYASHAN VON KATWIGA (D) - E. Scholz

3 F/T 322 ( 160 + 162 ) GOLEA'S NOW OR NEVER (D) - Ch. Mehwald

4 M/R 318 ( 155 + 163 ) GOLEA'S JJ BOBO (D) - Ch. Mehwald

5 F/T 311 ( 158 + 153 ) AÏCHA EL CHAMHYR (B) - Degraeve Cathy

DISQ F/T DONNA GOLEA EL GRAN MATADOR (D) - Ch. Mehwald

 

BARZOÏ Teven / Femelles / Females (6)

1 CACIL 334 ( 168 + 166 ) VALESKA DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE (B) - Kolbasin Catherine & Van den Brûle Tony

2 RCACIL 322 ( 160 + 162 ) OSSIANA (B) - Dolo Pascale

3 308 ( 150 + 158 ) PERCHOTIN'S CZARINA PTITSCHKA (F) - Pezet Jean-Paul

4 299 ( 144 + 155 ) STARLIGHT CZARINE IMPERIAL DE PERCHINSSKAIA (F) - Pezet Jean-Paul

EXCUSE 161 ( 0 + 161 ) TURQUOISE DES PRINCES DE L'ETANG (B) - Vanhoren Micky

EXCUSE 159 ( 0 + 159 ) PERCHOTINE DE TCHESSKAIA (F) - Gaykowski Cathy

 

BARZOÏ Reuen / Males (6)

1 CACIL 328 ( 163 + 165 ) AILICA'S DICE (D) - Matyssek Silke

2 RCACIL 322 ( 166 + 156 ) COSTNOV VAN WISINSKAJA (B) - Gillemot Gustaaf- Vaerendonck Marina

3 318 ( 158 + 160 ) AILICA'S CASPAR (D) - Matyssek Silke

4 309 ( 149 + 160 ) UDANOFF DE TCHESSKAIA (F) - Pezet Jean-Paul

5 307 ( 154 + 153 ) SERGUEI DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE (B) - Kolbasin Catherine & Van den Brûle Tony

6 305 ( 149 + 156 ) PATCHKOV DE TCHESSKAIA (F) - Pezet Jean-Paul

DISQ URKOFF DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE (B) - Kolbasin Catherine & Van den Brûle Tony

 

GALGO (2)

1 F/T 322 ( 156 + 166 ) PEQUINA A LA COUR DU ROI BOULOU (B) - Dolo Pascale

2 M/R 314 ( 152 + 162 ) UMBERTO A LA COUR DU ROI BOULOU (B) - Dolo Pascale

 

MAGYAR AGAR (1)

1 F/T 314 ( 150 + 164 ) SZOBORKERTI MERGES NIKOL (B) - Claes-Dereumaux D

 

SALUKIS (7)

1 CACIL F/T 333 ( 164 + 169 ) CARRE GEORGE CHEMEE (B) - Van Drogenbroeck Rony & Potters-Dufraing

2 RCACIL F/T 323 ( 157 + 166 ) BARAHKA MIN AL ASIFE (B) - Lefèvre Catherine

3 M/R 318 ( 155 + 163 ) BINJARRAA MIN AL ASIFE (F) - Brumme Daniel & Irma

4 F/T 317 ( 154 + 163 ) YAZAD MIN AL ASIFE (B) - Lefèvre Catherine

4 F/T 317 ( 154 + 163 ) CARRE GEORGE BASHIRA (B) - Van Drogenbroeck Rony & Potters-Dufraing

6 F/T 314 ( 153 + 161 ) VATOOSA MIN AL ASIFE (B) - Lefèvre Catherine

7 F/T 307 ( 154 + 153 ) VANESSA SANATIS (D) - BOUILLON Karin

 

WHIPPET Teven / Femelles / Females (6)

1 CACIL 327 ( 164 + 163 ) AFFI DEL KARFO (B) - Ravers Vital

2 RCACIL 325 ( 161 + 164 ) Volgai'as Xaïda (B) - Mlle Foulon Nathalie

3 317 ( 154 + 163 ) Yndiana van 't rennerspaleis (B) - Bertels-Pirlot

4 317 ( 153 + 164 ) HUNTING FREE BLUE MOON (B) - Gobert-Carra

5 314 ( 156 + 158 ) Romie Des Petits Bellots (B) - Gobert-Carra

EXCUSE 160 ( 0 + 160 ) Hunting Free Chelsea (B) - Mlle Foulon Nathalie

EXCUSE 159 ( 0 + 159 ) Baccara of gasbyfirst (B) - Gaudin Denoel

EXCUSE 158 ( 0 + 158 ) HUNTING FREE CHIVAS (B) - Gaudin Denoel

 

WHIPPET Reuen / Males (6)

1 CACIL 326 ( 159 + 167 ) ARGENT DEL KARFO (B) - Ravers Karel

2 RCACIL 318 ( 154 + 164 ) Hunting Free Cartouch - Rigaux-De Dapper

3 316 ( 154 + 162 ) BRUTUS (B) - Bertels-Pirlot J-Ph

4 302 ( 157 + 145 ) Hunting Free Challenger (B) - Iser Hubert

5 295 ( 155 + 140 ) Hunting Free Dinky (B) - Anciaux Jean Pierre

DISQ 149 ( 0 + 149 ) Hunting Free Dragon (B) - D'Hont Patricia

 

WHIPPET SPRINTER (4)

1 M/R 321 ( 160 + 161 ) VOLGAÏ'AS XYRANO (B) - Rigaux-De Dapper

2 M/R 321 ( 155 + 166 ) XANTIEGO DEL ABOKHAN (B) - Ravers Karel

3 M/R 317 ( 157 + 160 ) Agassi van de Gouden Ster (B) - Iser Hubert

4 M/R 296 ( 156 + 140 ) HUNTING FREE DREAMER (B) - Knapen Lucien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact © 2005-2018 Webdesign web.barsoi.be
...back to top...